Tri- Pastoral Council Minutes

Tri-Parish Council Chair:
Brian Daniel 763-7317
Tri-Parish Council Vice Chair:
George Whitehead 414-870-1980
Tri-Parish Council Secretary:
Marilyn Putz 763-9075

  

Committee Members  
Pam Aldrich 716-6324
Mark Ehlen 763-8194
Geri Henningfield 758-9388
Mary Ann Johnson 262-812-7547
Jacki Scholze 763-4611
Randy Tritz 763-4306